|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISTE DES POULES - TRIPRO24 |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 1 |
|
|
|
|
T:1 |
41 |
CHAUVIERE SÉBASTIEN |
CAEB CHOLET |
|
|
|
|
50 |
DOLBEAU CATHIA |
JALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
T:2 |
58 |
MURZEAU OLIVIER |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
1 |
GONTIER MICKAËL |
MONTJEAN PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 2 |
|
|
|
|
T:3 |
24 |
BREGEON JOEL |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
59 |
HOUDET THIBAULT |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
T:4 |
32 |
BIOTTEAU GILLES |
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU |
|
|
|
|
8 |
GANUCHAUD JOSEPH |
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 3 |
|
|
|
|
T:5 |
49 |
BECKER CHRISTIAN |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
63 |
ESNARD LIONEL |
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES |
|
|
|
|
T:6 |
35 |
BESSON THOMAS |
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE |
|
|
|
|
14 |
FERRE LOUIS |
ES GIRARDIERE CHOLET |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 4 |
|
|
|
|
T:7 |
34 |
MOREAU MICHEL |
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE |
|
|
|
|
40 |
BOSSIS BAPTISTE |
CAEB CHOLET |
|
|
|
|
T:8 |
9 |
DUPONT CLÉMENT |
ENERGIE PETANQUE LE MAY |
|
|
|
|
56 |
QUETU ANTHONY |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 5 |
|
|
|
|
T:9 |
23 |
VAN AUDENAERDE LAURENT |
ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE |
|
|
|
|
10 |
JUBIN FLORENT |
UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE |
|
|
|
|
T:10 |
60 |
AMOURET LOIC |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
4 |
GALLARD PHILIPPE |
MONTJEAN PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 6 |
|
|
|
|
T:11 |
67 |
JOLLIVET YVES |
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE |
|
|
|
|
2 |
GASTINEAU JEAN-CLAUDE |
MONTJEAN PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
T:12 |
16 |
NURIEC PHILIPPE |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
11 |
AMICE DANIEL |
UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 7 |
|
|
|
|
T:13 |
51 |
BOURDON CHRISTOPHE |
JALLAIS PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
20 |
ALEXIS FLORENTIN |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
T:14 |
13 |
DAVY OLIVIER |
UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE |
|
|
|
|
44 |
LETOURNEUX REYNALD |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 8 |
|
|
|
|
T:15 |
69 |
SIMONNEAU PHILIPPE |
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE |
|
|
|
|
19 |
FRIBAULT ROMAIN |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
T:16 |
12 |
COURGNAUD PHILIPPE |
UP ST GEORGES SUR LOIRE |
|
|
|
|
47 |
RENOU CHRISTIAN |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 9 |
|
|
|
|
T:17 |
38 |
BIOTEAU MICKAËL |
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE |
|
|
|
|
27 |
TERRIEN TONY |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
T:18 |
62 |
RAIMBAULT ERIC |
EN AVANT LA TESSOUALLE |
|
|
|
|
43 |
LETOURNEUX JOACKIM |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 10 |
|
|
|
|
T:19 |
6 |
LIBAULT WALTER |
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE |
|
|
|
|
5 |
PIETIN WILFRIED |
MONTJEAN PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
T:20 |
37 |
COIFFARD YOANN |
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE |
|
|
|
|
48 |
LETOURNEUX JOËL |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 11 |
|
|
|
|
T:21 |
52 |
PERROT THOMAS |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
68 |
TRESNEAU ERIC |
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE |
|
|
|
|
T:22 |
28 |
AUGEREAU GAETAN |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
42 |
MARTINS EDOUARDO |
CAEB CHOLET |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 12 |
|
|
|
|
T:23 |
21 |
HUMEAU PATRICE |
ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE |
|
|
|
|
18 |
MARCHAND THIERRY |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
T:24 |
30 |
DOUSSELAIN JACKY |
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU |
|
|
|
|
55 |
DEFONTAINE CHRISTOPHER |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 13 |
|
|
|
|
T:25 |
17 |
TRIOLET MATTÉO |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
61 |
POTEL ANTHONY |
NDC PET. LA JUBAUDIERE |
|
|
|
|
T:26 |
45 |
GUENNEC THIERRY |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
33 |
BLOUIN CHRISTOPHE |
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 14 |
|
|
|
|
T:27 |
36 |
BORE MICKAEL |
B. D'OR MONTLIMARTOISE |
|
|
|
|
54 |
CHARON ANTOINE |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
T:28 |
70 |
MOTARD REGIS |
ASEC PET. LA POMMERAYE |
|
|
|
|
65 |
BOLTEAU LAURENT |
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 15 |
|
|
|
|
T:29 |
46 |
LEJEUNE VINCENT |
FANNY CLUB VILLEDIEU |
|
|
|
|
39 |
FOSSEY KEVIN |
CAEB CHOLET |
|
|
|
|
T:30 |
3 |
MOREIRA JOFFREY |
MONTJEAN PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
22 |
MARTINEAU FLORENT |
ST MICH. LA POITEVINIERE |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 16 |
|
|
|
|
T:31 |
29 |
HUMEAU JEAN-PIERRE |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
7 |
LAFLECHE YOHANN |
PETANQUE ST LEGEOISE |
|
|
|
|
T:32 |
15 |
DEPLECHIN JÉRÔME |
CHEMILLE PETANQUE |
|
|
|
|
31 |
MALINGE PASCAL |
S.M.S. PET. BEAUPREAU |
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 17 |
|
|
|
|
T:33 |
57 |
HODE MICHEL |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
26 |
DEVANNE JULIEN |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
T:33 |
64 |
LAGARDE PATRICE |
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
POULE N° 18 |
|
|
|
|
T:34 |
66 |
HORPIN JÉRÔME |
AVENIR PET. TREMENTINES |
|
|
|
|
25 |
BELLIARD LIONEL |
ESPETVEN PET. ST MACAIRE |
|
|
|
|
T:34 |
53 |
CHEVALIER PHILIPPE |
CHOLET PETANQUE CLUB |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|